Catalog number: 147 / Lot number: 1117884
Topas, Amethyst, Peridot, Citrin und Granat, GG 14K, 21,6 g, L: 18 cm, B: 6 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, gute Verarbeitung, im Etui.
| Bracelet with french-cut topazes, amethystes, peridots, citirnies and garnets, set in line, 14K yellow gold, 21.6 g, L: 18 cm, W: 6 mm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, good workmanship, in case.
Category:: jewellery - classic