Catalog number: 311 / Lot number: 1119359
z.B. Granat, Turmalin, Amethyst, Topas, Citrin, in Linie gefasst, GG 18K, 7,6 g, L: 6 cm, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt.
| Rainbow brooch with different carré-cut gemstones, e.g. garnet, tourmaline, amethyste, topaz, citrine, set in a line, 18K yellow gold, 7.6 g, L: 6 cm, 20th/21st century, very good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic