Catalog number: 312 / Lot number: 1119360
z.B. Granat, Turmalin, Amethyst, Topas, Citrin, in Linie gefasst, GG 18K, 6 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt.
| Rainbow ring with different trapeze-cut gemstones, e.g. garnet, tourmaline, amethyste, topaz, citrine, set in a line, 18K yellow gold, 6 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, very good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic