Catalog number: 1610 / Lot number: 1118118
Öl/Leinwand, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 22,5/30,5 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 36/44 cm.
| KÖGL,BENNO (1892-1973) "Three kittens"
Oil/canvas, signed lower right, HxW: 22.5/30.5 cm. Frame, HxW: 36/44 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous