Catalog number: 2135 / Lot number: 1116632
ss-, berieben, Fassungsspur/Oberflächenbeschädigung, Grünspan, Tönung, Rand bearbeitet, Randfehler, gereinigt, 28,73g Ag rau.
| Saxony Electoral Line - Thaler 1624, Johann Georg (1615-1656), VF-, rubbed, trace of mounting/surface damage, verdigris, toning, edge worked, rim flaw, cleaned, 28,73g Ag rough.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose