Catalog number: 37 / Lot number: 1119654
NP (2011): 473 €, aus Sterlingsilber, 58,8 g, L: 90 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markensignatur und Kaufbeleg.
| WEMPE BY KIM necklace "Rhythm", NP (2011): 473 €, sterling silver, 58.8 g, L: 90 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with brand signature and sales receipt.
Category:: jewellery - classic