| HEINE, C. (XIX-XX) "Greek Warrior".
Resin, handsigniert und dat., H: 37 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| HÖRL, OTTMAR (1950) "Sponti".
Resin, hand-signed and dated, h: 37 cm. Min. signs of age.
BORN, MECHTHILD (1941) "Two sparrows on a branch"
| SCULPTOR OF THE 20th CENTURY "Ox".
Bronze, signed "A.HOPFF", h: 23 cm (with wooden base). Slight signs of age.
| SCULPTURER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Boy with Fishing Rod".
SCULPTOR 1...
Bronze, weiblicher Akt mit Bogen, patinierte Bronze auf Terrainplinthe, unsig., H: ca. 20 cm. ( ohne Sockel) Sockel, H: 8,5 cm. Besch.
| SCULPTOR OF THE EARLY XX CENTURY
Bronze, female nude with b...
| SCULPTOR OF THE 20th CENTURY "Jumping Foal".
Bronze, dark patinated, unsigned, h: 21,5 cm. Marble base.
| ARTISTS OF THE 20th CENTURY "Hands".
| SCHOLKMANN, M., p...
| B...
stehende Bulldogge, farbig gefasst, ungemarkt, L 12, 5 x H 11 cm, tlw. berieben, Altersspuren.
Marmor, sig. und dat. "Rolli 87", HxB: 32 cm.
Bronze, 1 sitzende Bulldogge, H. ca. 7,5 cm und 1 stehende Bulldogge, die Vorderbeine auf einem Sockel, H. ca. 7. Altersspuren.