Katalognummer: 1820 / Postennummer: 1062981
Farblithigrafie, sig. und bez. " Probe für Fritz". HxB Blatt: 56/42 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| ANTES, HORST (1936) "cephalopods and stairs", Color lithograph, signed and inscribed "Rehearsal for Fritz". HxW sheet: 56/42 cm. Slight signs of age.
Provenance: private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Kategorie: Graphiken