Katalognummer: 54 / Postennummer: 968889
zus. ca. 0,4 ct, schlichtes, geometrisches Design, WG 18K. RW: ca. 57. Sign. "Persson Art Design". Leichte Tragespuren. // Ring, diamonds of c. 0.4 ct, 18K gold, size 57, minor signs of wear.