Katalognummer: 82 / Postennummer: 969812
zus. ca. 2,5 ct FW - WEISS (G - H) / VS, Smaragd ca. 5,6 ct, Platin, Details GG 18K. RW: ca. 60. Tragespuren, Smaragd bestoßen / m. kl. Ausbrüchen, Facettenkanten berieben. // Emerald of c. 5.6 ct, brilliants of c. 2.5 ct RW - WHITE (G - H) / VS, platinum, details 18K gold, signs of wear, emerald chipped / facets worn.