Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 971198
von ca. 1,3 ct und Diamanten von zus. ca. 1,2 ct, LGW - GW (I - K) / VS - P2, KP: 9.000 DM, Platin, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. // Fine pink sapphire of c. 1.3 ct. and diamonds of c. 1.2 ct., STW (I) - TW (K) / VS - P2, purchase price: 9,000 DM (c. 4,600 €), platinum, L. ca. 44 cm, 1st half 20th c., slight signs of wear.