Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 971223
zus. ca. 0,45 ct FW / VS, Peridot ca. 2,3 ct (lt. Rechnung) in GG 18K. RW: ca. 51. Herstellerpunze Wolfgang Duck. Rechnung anbei. Leichte Tragespuren, Peridot minim. best. // Peridot of c. 2,3 ct, brilliants of c. 0,45 ct RW / VS, 18K gold. Minor signs of wear, peridot slightly chipped.