Katalognummer: 149 / Postennummer: 971526
zus. ca. 0,12 ct in GG 18K. RW: ca. 54. Leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein defekt. Punziert "Cartier 203293" // 6 brilliants of c. 0.12 ct, 18K gold, size 54, minor signs of wear, 1 stone defect.