Katalognummer: 192 / Postennummer: 880156
ca. 0,5 ct FW / VS (punziert), mit geometrischen Golddetails, Platin. RW: ca. 52, B: ca. 6 - 9 mm. Minimale Tragespuren. // Diamond of c. 0.5 ct RW / VS (marked), platinum, minor signs of wear.