Katalognummer: 203 / Postennummer: 880172
0,5 ct WEISS (H) / SI (punziert), in GG 18K. RW: ca. 54, B: ca. 6 mm. Leichte Tragespuren. // Wood, 1 brilliant of c. 0.5 ct WHITE (H) / SI, 18K gold, size 54, minor signs of wear.