Katalognummer: 277 / Postennummer: 967369
mit Perlmuttgriff, versilbert, ungemarkt, L. ca. 19cm, Etui anbei (besch.). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Fruit cutlery, knifes, silver plated, for 12 persons, 20th c., handles made of nacre, length approx. 19cm, in a case, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert