Katalognummer: 312 / Postennummer: 967348
Ende 19. Jh, Kupfer/versilbert, birnförmiger Korpus auf drei geschweiften Beinen, glockenförmig hochgewölbter Deckel mit Knauf, H: 48 cm. Altersspuren.
DRÖPPELMINNA WITH 3 SPOUTS, end of the 19th century, copper / silver plated, pear-shaped body on three curved legs, bell-shaped high vaulted lid with knob, h: 48 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)