Katalognummer: 404 / Postennummer: 971933
schwarze Seide mit transparenten Ärmeln, Perlenbestickung 'Rosen', gerade Form, Schulterpolster, Gr. 40/42, Ungetragen, Altersspuren.
Mini-dress, private property from Miss Doris, 80's. Black silk, transparent sleeves, all-over sequnis in rose-design. Never worn but signs of old age.
Kategorie: Mode