Katalognummer: 406 / Postennummer: 971935
schwarzes, kurzes Oberteil mit Perlenbehang, rs. Reißverschluss, Gr. 40/42. Fehlstellen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Vintage top, private property of Doris Haug, 20th c., black, short top with pearls, zippered on the back, size 40/42, defect spots, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Mode