Katalognummer: 669 / Postennummer: 965991
Metall vergoldet, tlw. Silber, bestehend aus 2 Colliers, 1 Armband, 1 Armreif, 1 Nadel, 5 Broschen, 1 anhänger mit Granat, 1 Jugendstilbrosche mit 2 Halbperlen, altersgem. Gebrauchsspuren.
Several pieces garnet and antique jewellery, metal gilded, partly silver: 2 necklaces, 1 bracelet, 1 bangle, 1 needle, 5 brooches, 1 pendant with garnet, 1 art nouveau brooch with pearls, signs of wear consistent with age.