Katalognummer: 711 / Postennummer: 967813
Serigraphie, u.re. bez. 'Paris 00-87210', HxB: 128x90,5 cm. Gewellt, Alters- u. Knickspuren, Flecken, Randschäden. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
GRUAU, RENÈ, ATTR. (1909-2004), advertisement „Les Doriss Girls“, serigraphy, in the bottom right hand corner marked ‚Paris 00-87210‘, framed (without glass), dimensions 128x90,5cm, corrugated, signs of age, crease mark, stains, damage at the edges. Heritage Doris Haug.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)