Katalognummer: 729 / Postennummer: 967927
Offset, Edition C. M. M. Terrentroy, Paris, HxB: ca. 59x39 cm (60,5x40,5 cm mit Rahmen). Äu. min. gebräunt, fleckig u. Knickspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Poster for the show "BAL DU MOULIN ROUGE - SUPER REVUE CANCAN"", 1950/60s, design by PIERRE OKLEY, Offset, Edition C. M. M. Terrentroy, Paris, dimension approx. 59x39cm (60,5x40,5cm including the frame), minimum embrowned, stained and signs of kinks, glazed frames. Heritage Doris Haug.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)