Katalognummer: 730 / Postennummer: 967936
Offset, HxB: ca. 59x39 cm (60,5x40,5 cm mit Rahmen). Min. gebräunt, gewellt u. Knickspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen (Glas besch.). PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Poster for the show "FROU FROU Revue a grand Spectacle", Moulin Rouge, Paris 1960s, Offset, dimension approx. 59x39cm (60,5x40,5cm including the frame), minimum embrowned, corrugated and signs of kinks, glazed frames. Heritage Doris Haug.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)