Katalognummer: 732 / Postennummer: 967940
Offset, Edition Cinemato, Paris, HxB: ca. 59x39 cm (60,5x40,5 cm mit Rahmen). Min. gebräunt u. gewellt. Mit verglastem Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Poster for the show "BAL DU MOULIN ROUGE - FASCINATION" Paris, 1967, design by RENÉ GRUAU, Offset, Edition Cinemato, Paris, dimension approx. 59x39cm (60,5x40,5cm including the frame), minimum embrowned and corrugated, glazed frame. Heritage Doris Haug.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)