Katalognummer: 733 / Postennummer: 967941
Offset, Ed. G. Cravenne, Paris, HxB: ca. 59x39 cm (60,5x40,5 cm mit Rahmen). Min. gebräunt, gewellt u. Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Poster for the show "BAL DU MOULIN ROUGE - FANTASTIC" Paris, 19670, Offset, Ed. G. Cravenne, Paris, dimension approx. 59x39cm (60,5x40,5cm including the frame), minimum embrowned and corrugated, signs of age, glazed frame. Heritage Doris Haug.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)