Katalognummer: 734 / Postennummer: 967943
Offset, Ed. Artis S.A. Paris, HxB: ca. 59x39 cm (60,5x40,5 cm mit Rahmen). Min. gebräunt, gewellt u. Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Poster for the show "BAL DU MOULIN ROUGE - FESTIVAL" Paris, 1973, Offset, Ed. Artis S.A. Paris, dimension approx. 59x39cm (60,5x40,5cm including the frame), minimum embrowned and corrugated, glazed frame. Heritage Doris Haug.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)