Katalognummer: 736 / Postennummer: 967947
Offset, Ed. G. Cravenne, HxB: ca. 59x39 cm (60,5x40,5 cm mit Rahmen). Min. gebräunt, gewellt u. Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug. // Poster for the show "BAL DU MOULIN ROUGE - FRÈNÈSIE", Paris, 1979, design by RENÉ GRUAU, Offset, Ed.G, CravenneParis, dimension approx. 59x39cm (60,5x40,5cm including the frame), minimum embrowned and corrugated, glazed frame. Heritage Doris Haug.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)