Katalognummer: 739 / Postennummer: 967951
Offset, HxB: ca. 59x39 cm (60,5x40,5 cm mit Rahmen). Min. gebräunt, gewellt u. Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug..
Poster for the show "BAL DU MOULIN ROUGE - FÈERIE", Paris, 1999, Offset, dimension approx. 59x39cm (60,5x40,5cm including the frame), minimum embrowned and corrugated, signs of age, glazed frame. Heritage Doris Haug.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)