Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 972611
ca. 1 ct umgeben von 12 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,25 ct WEISS (H) / VS in GG / WG 18K, KP ca. 1.900 €. RW: ca. 50. Tragespuren, Tsavorit best. // Green tsavorite c. 1 ct, 12 brilliants of c. 0.25 ct WHITE (H) / VS, 18K gold, signs of wear, tsavorite chipped.