Katalognummer: 48 / Postennummer: 981504
in WG 18K mit 4 Brillantbändern, RW: ca. 56, B: ca. 10 mm. KP 5.650 €, Rechnung anbei. Tragespuren.
BULGARI "B. Zero" ring 18K WG, brilliant-cut diamonds, size 56, width ca. 10 mm. Purchase price 5,650 €, invoice included. Signs of wear.