Katalognummer: 630 / Postennummer: 983813
Bestehend aus 12 Kaffeetassen/U-Tassen (1x beschädigt), 12 Kuchentellern, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Teekanne, 1 Sahnegießer, 1 Zuckerdose, 1 Kerzenleuchter (H. ca. 15cm), 1 Rechteckplatte (ca. 29x14,5), 1 Blattschälchen (L. ca. 12,5), 1 Fächerschale (D. ca. 21,5), 1 Rundschale (D. ca. 27,5). Deckelröschen bestoßen, ansonsten schöner Erhalt.
MEISSEN coffee set for 12, 'Yellow Indian painting', 20th century. Includes 12 coffee cups/saucers (1x damaged), 12 cake plates, 1 coffee pot, 1 teapot, 1 creamer, 1 sugar bowl, 1 candle stick (H. ca. 15 cm), 1 rectangular platter (ca. 29 x 14.5 cm), 1 leaf dish (L. ca. 12.5 cm), 1 divided bowl (D. ca. 21.5 cm), 1 round bowl (D. ca. 27.5). Lid roses chipped, otherwise nice condition.