Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 984065
mit 1 Brillant, ca. 0,1 ct, GG 18K, L: 45 cm, min. Tragespuren, Box und Zertifikat anbei.
CARTIER "Pluie De Diamants" necklace, 1 brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.1 ct, 18K YG, L: 45 cm, minor signs of wear, case and certificate included.