Katalognummer: 142 / Postennummer: 963221
zus. ca. 0,9 ct, Rubine zus. ca. 1,4 ct, GG 18K. D: ca. 12 mm. Leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. leicht best.
Post/clip earrings with rubies and diamonds, rubies totalling ca. 1.4 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, 18K YG. Diameter ca. 12 mm. Minor signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped.