Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 988150
GG/WG 18K, U. (innen): ca. 17 cm, 1950er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, vereinzelte Steine minim. best., sig. "SCHILLING" sowie "LOTOS".
SCHILLING flexible bangle with sapphires + rubies, YG/WG 18K, inner circumf. ca. 17 cm, 1950s, slight signs of wear, some stones minimally chipped, signed "SCHILLING" and "LOTOS".