Katalognummer: 110 / Postennummer: 988169
WEISS (H)/SI, GG 14K, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Stein leicht best., innen punz. "JL".
Diamond solitary ring ca. 0.45 ct, WHITE (H)/SI, YG 14K, mid-20th c., minor signs of wear, stone slightly chipped, hallmarked "JL".