Katalognummer: 111 / Postennummer: 988171
von ca. 0,20 ct, LGW (I)/VVS, RW: 55, um 1970, leichte Tragespuren, Rundiste minimal best., unbek. punz.
Ring with brilliant of ca. 0,20 ct, STW (I)/VVS, size 55, 1970s, slight signs of wear, girdle minimally chipped, hallm. unknown.