Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 988172
WEISS (H)/VVS, GG 18K, RW: 54, um 1980, minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
LAUDIER ring with 4 brilliants totall. ca. 0.72 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, YG 18K, size 54, around 1980. minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.