Katalognummer: 114 / Postennummer: 988187
von zus. ca. 12 ct, 1 Brillant von ca. 0,10 ct, WEISS (H)/VVS, Silber, L: ca. 8 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., mit leichten Tragespuren und Patina, unbek. punz.
Floral brooch with aquamarines of ca. 12 ct, 1 brill. ca. 0.10 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, silver, L: ca. 8 cm, 2nd h. 20th c., slight signs of wear, some patina, unknown hallm.