Katalognummer: 115 / Postennummer: 988188
im Stil des Art Déco gestaltet, best. aus Ring und Armband, Silber, RW: 50, Armband L: ca. 17 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., mit Tragespuren, Steine tlw. mit deutlichen Bestoßungen.
Set of ring and bracelet with synth. spinels, art deco style, silver, ring size 50, bracelet L: ca. 17 cm, 2nd h. 20th c., with signs of wear, stones partly with distinct chips.