Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 988225
zus. ca. 0,5 ct LGW/SI1-2, Platin, Rubine ca. 1,5 ct. RW: ca. 56,5 (Schiene leicht verformt). Tragespuren, Steine partiell best.
1 ruby c. 1,5 ct, 2 brilliants tog. c. 0,5 ct STW (I-J)/SI 1-2, platinum, size 56,5 band slightly deformed, traces of wear, stone partially chipped.