Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 988234
in GG ca. 15K. Tragespuren, Steine best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen, rücks. tlw. Lotspuren. Etui anbei. L: ca. 16 cm.
Emeralds, diamonds, old european cut, 15K gold. Signs of wear, stones chipped, some traces of solder on the back. Case enclosed.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik