Katalognummer: 137 / Postennummer: 988365
ca. 2,5-3 mm, Citrine ca. 4,5 mm, GG. Leichte Tragespuren, 1 Citrin m. Ausbruch. 20./21. Jh. LxB: ca. 5x3,9 cm.
Citrines, white cultured pearls c. 2.5-3 mm, citrines c. 4.5 mm, 18K gold. Minor traces of wear, 1 citrine chipped. 20/21th cent. LxW: c. 5x3.9 cm.