Katalognummer: 140 / Postennummer: 988393
(tlw. beh.), Platin, Details in GG. Tragespuren am Metall. 20./21. Jh. LxB: ca. 20x0,35 cm. Zylinderförmige Elemente, verbunden durch Scharniere.
White, blue and orangebrown brilliants (some treated), platinum, details gold. Traces of wear on metal. 20/21th cent. LxW: c. 20x0.35 cm.