Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 988510
in GG, Details rhodiniert. Leichte Tragespuren, Saphir vorderseitig best., rückseitiger Ausbruch. 20./21. Jh. RW: ca. 62.
Sapphire, 2 imitationstones, 18K gold, details rhodium plated. Minor signs of wear, front and back of sapphire chipped. 20/21st cent. Size c. 62.