Katalognummer: 178 / Postennummer: 988524
WEISS (H)/SI, Silber. Leichte Tragespuren, Steine minim. best. 20./21 Jh. RW: ca. 51,5, B: ca. 0,5 cm.
3 diamonds totalling c. 0.06 ct WHITE (H)/SI, Silver. Minor signs of wear, stones slightly chipped. 20/21st cent. Size c. 51.5, W: c. 0.5 cm.