Katalognummer: 186 / Postennummer: 988786
FW (F-G)/SI (grav.), GG/WG. Tragespuren, Facettenkanten tlw. abgerieben. 20./21.Jh. RW: ca. 53, B: ca. 4,5 mm.
7 briliants totalling c. 0.22 ct EW (F-G)/SI (engr.), 14K gold in two colours. Signs of wear, parts of facettes abraded. 20/21st cent. Size c. 53, W: c. 4.5 mm.