Katalognummer: 194 / Postennummer: 988884
mit Herzanhänger, innenliegend 1 kl. Brillant., NP: ca. € 1.250, GG 18K. L: variabel von ca. 16,5-20,5 cm. 21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, sig. "Chopard".
CHOPARD bracelet "Happy Diamonds", 1 small brilliant, orig. price ca. € 1,250, YG 18K, L: from ca. 16.5-20.5 cm. 21st c., slight signs of wear.