Katalognummer: 197 / Postennummer: 988895
(grav.), gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, RW: 51, 1980er Jahre, minimale Tragespuren, unbek. punz. Apartes pfeilförmiges Design.
Ring with brill. ca. 0.24 ct (engr.), good to very good colour and clarity, WG 14K, size 51, 1980s, minor signs of wear, unknown hallmark.