Katalognummer: 208 / Postennummer: 988929
zus. ca. 1 ct, Bronze/RSG 18K/Platin. Leichte Tragespuren, Patina etwas abgerieben. 20./21. Jh. RW: ca. 55, B: ca. 1,5 cm.
Brilliants totalling c. 1 ct FANCY BROWN, bronze, rosegold 18K, platinum. Minor signs of wear, patina slightly abraded. 20/21st cent. Size c. 55, W: c. 1.5 cm.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern