Katalognummer: 216 / Postennummer: 988950
ca. 19x14 mm, GG 18K. Tragespuren, 1 Holzelement rissig. 20./21. Jh. LxB: ca. 34x29 mm.
Wood, tiger's-eye c. 19x14 mm, 18K gold. Signs of wear, 1 element of wood cracked. 20th/21st cent. LxW: c. 34x29 mm.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern